Result

育成馬成績一覧
31年度優勝馬
(馬名太字=オープンクラス)
馬名 日付 開催 レース名 距離 状態 騎手 厩舎 タイム
キャッチミーアップ 2019/11/30 中京 9R 3歳上 500万下 芝1400 岡田祥嗣 河内洋厩舎(栗東) 01:20.3
キョウエイオビエド 2019/10/26 新潟 7R 3歳上 500万下 ダ1200 不良 大塚海渡 勢司厩舎(美浦) 01:10.7
ジャストナウ 2019/10/06 京都 5R 2歳 新馬 芝2000 菱田裕二 岡田厩舎(栗東) 02:01.2
ディーズファンシー 2019/08/31 小倉 3R 3歳 未勝利 ダ1000 西村淳也 岡田厩舎(栗東) 00:58.4
ウォーターエデン 2019/08/11 札幌 6R 3歳上500万 芝1500 団野大成 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:29.2
ウォーターマゼラン 2019/07/31 園田 10R 交流金剛山特別 ダ1400 西村淳也 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:28.0
ウォーターパルフェ 2019/07/28 札幌 8R 北辰特別 芝1800 武豊 田所厩舎(栗東) 01:48.4
カリニート 2019/07/28 小倉 5R 2歳新馬 芝1200 幸英明 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:09.9
メイショウカササギ 2019/07/06 中京 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 岩田望来 木原厩舎(栗東) 01:11.4
イサチルケイ 2019/06/29 名古屋
10R 交流ミント賞 ダ1400 服部寿希 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:29.1
メイショウギガース 2019/06/09 阪神 12R 3際上1000万下 ダ1400 稍重 岩田康誠 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:24.5
タカノオージャ 2019/04/14 福島 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1150 稍重 川又賢治 村山厩舎(栗東) 01:10.8
トモジャチャーリー 2019/04/13 阪神 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 稍重 国分優作 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:55.3
メイショウオワラ 2019/03/09 阪神 10R うずしおステークス 芝1600 秋山真一郎 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:34.2
アカツキジョー 2019/02/24 阪神 7R 4歳上500万 ダ1200 浜中俊 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:12.3
ウォーターエデン 2019/02/24 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 芝1200 西村淳也 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:09.0
イサチルホープ 2019/02/02 京都 9R  乙訓特別1000万 芝1200 国分恭介 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:09.5
リヴァイバル 2019/01/26 京都 6R 4歳上500万 ダ1400 藤岡佑介 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:25.7
メイショウギガース 2019/01/19 京都 7R 4歳上500万 ダ1400 浜中俊 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:24.8
キクノルア 2019/01/05 中山 9R 招福ステークス ダ1800 藤岡佑介 奥村厩舎(栗東) 01:52.0
30年度優勝馬
(馬名太字=オープンクラス)
馬名 日付 開催 レース名 距離 状態 騎手 厩舎 タイム
ヘルメット 2018/12/16 阪神 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200 M.デムーロ 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:13.4
ファタリテ 2018/12/08 阪神 5R 2歳新馬戦 芝1200 国分優作 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:10.3
キクノルア 2018/12/02 阪神 9R 姫路特別 ダ1800 浜中俊 奥村厩舎(栗東) 01:50.7
ディアボレット 2018/12/01 中京 6R 3歳上500万 芝1400 藤田菜七子 加用厩舎(栗東) 01:20.4
キュールミヤビ 2018/12/01 阪神 5R 2歳新馬戦 芝1600 川田将雅 中尾厩舎(栗東) 01:36.6
キクノウェスター 2018/11/11 福島 3R 3歳上500万 ダ1700 田辺裕信 奥村厩舎(栗東) 01:47.1
メイショウオワラ 2017/11/10 京都 9R 宝ケ池特別 芝1600 武 豊 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:35.0
ウォーターマーズ 2018/11/10 東京 7R 3歳上500万 ダ2100 稍重 戸崎圭太 岡田厩舎(栗東) 02:12.3
メイショウソテツ 2018/09/22 阪神 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800 不良 幸英明 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:52.3
ロングベスト 2018/08/18 小倉 8R 3歳上500万 ダ1000 幸英明 大根田厩舎(栗東) 00:58.1
アッティーヴォ 2018/08/12 小倉 7R 3歳上500万 ダ1000 幸英明 大根田厩舎(栗東) 00:58.1
ディアボレット 2018/08/12 札幌 3R 3歳未勝利 芝1200 稍重 松岡正海 加用厩舎(栗東) 01:10.2
ウォーターレスター 2018/05/05 京都 7R 4歳上500万 ダ1900 M.デムーロ 庄野厩舎(栗東) 01:59.3
バリエンテ 2018/04/28 新潟 6R 3歳未勝利 芝2200 丸田恭介 河内厩舎(栗東) 02:15.3
アシャカリアン 2018/04/08 阪神 6R 4歳上500万 ダ1400 幸英明 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:26.0
キクノルア 2018/03/31 阪神 12R 4歳上1000万 ダ1800 浜中俊 奥村厩舎(栗東) 01:52.4
ウォーターバオバブ 2018/03/29 園田 11R 逆瀬川特別 ダ1400 國分恭介 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:29.0
イイデファイナル 2018/03/24 阪神 8R 4歳上500万 ダ1400 稍重 池添謙一 北出厩舎(栗東) 01:25.3
キクノウェスター 2018/03/11 中京 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 稍重 C.ルメール 奥村厩舎(栗東) 01:26.0
アカツキジョー 2018/02/17 京都 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 稍重 浜中俊 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:25.0
ハトマークレディ 2018/02/13 小倉 2R 4歳上500万 ダ1000 稍重 藤懸貴志 奥村厩舎(栗東) 00:59.0
メイショウギガース 2018/02/03 京都 7R 4歳上500万 ダ1400 稍重 岩田康誠 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:25.0
イサチルホープ 2018/01/28 京都 7R 4歳上500万 ダ1200 稍重 中谷雄太 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:13.3
キョウエイオビエド 2018/01/28 東京 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1300 不良 北村宏司 勢司厩舎(美浦) 01:20.2
29年度優勝馬
(馬名太字=オープンクラス)
馬名 日付 開催 レース名 距離 状態 騎手 厩舎 タイム
キャッチミーアップ 2017/12/23 阪神 3R 2歳未勝利 芝1400 川田将雅 河内厩舎(栗東) 01:22.8
プレスティージオ 2017/12/02 阪神 10R 御影ステークス ダ1400 浜中俊
大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:24.1
ウォーターパルフェ 2017/10/08 京都 3R 2歳未勝利 芝2000 稍重 酒井学 田所厩舎(栗東) 02:01.2
メイショウオワラ 2017/08/27 新潟 10R 五頭連峰特別 芝1600 吉田隼人 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:34.5
ウォータービルド 2017/08/19 小倉 10R 英彦山特別 芝2000 武 豊 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:59.8
ハトマークワルツ 2017/07/29 小倉 3R 3歳 未勝利 芝1200 幸 英明 奥村厩舎(栗東) 01:08.5
アッティーヴォ 2017/07/02 函館 6R 3歳上500万 ダ1000 国分恭介 大根田厩舎(栗東) 00:58.9
キクノレレ 2017/06/10 阪神 4R 3歳 未勝利 芝1200 秋山真一 今野厩舎(栗東) 01:09.0
ウォーターマーズ 2017/05/07 京都 5R 3歳 500万 ダ1800 酒井学 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:53.4
ブライスガウ 2017/04/29 京都 8R 4歳上 1000万 ダ1200 中谷雄太 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:11.7
メイショウオワラ 2017/04/08 阪神 6R 3歳 500万 芝1600 浜中俊 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:35.0
プレスティージオ 2017/04/02 阪神 12R 鳴門ステークス ダ1400 稍重 C.ルメール
大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:23.1
ロングベスト 2017/03/26 阪神 5R 3歳 未勝利 ダ1200 太宰啓介 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:12.7
ハトマークレディ 2017/03/04 小倉 6R 4歳 500万 ダ1000 藤懸貴志 奥村厩舎(栗東) 00:59.2
ウォーターイーグル 2017/02/18 小倉 8R 4歳上 500万 ダ1700 菱田裕二 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:45.7
ディーエスアクシス 2017/02/12 小倉 1R 3歳 未勝利 ダ1700 菱田裕二 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:46.8
イイデファイナル 2017/01/28 中京 4R 3歳 新馬 ダ1400 中谷雄太 北出厩舎(栗東) 01:27.0
ウォーターマーズ 2017/01/22 京都 2R 3歳 未勝利 ダ1800 稍重 菱田裕二 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:54.5
メイショウオワラ 2017/01/16 中京 7R 3歳 未勝利 芝1600 菱田裕二 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:35.6
28年度優勝馬
(馬名太字=オープンクラス)
馬名 日付 開催 レース名 距離 状態 騎手 厩舎 タイム
アッティーヴォ 2016/12/25 阪神 1R 2歳 未勝利 ダ1200 稍重 柴山雄一 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:12.2
ワイドコマンダー 2016/12/04 阪神 2R 2歳 未勝利 ダ1800 藤岡康太 加用正厩舎(栗東) 01:54.5
イイデメモリー 2016/11/20 京都 1R 2歳 未勝利 ダ1400 藤岡康太 北出厩舎(栗東) 01:25.0
ウォータービルド 2016/11/19 京都 5R 2歳 新馬 芝1800 稍重 武豊 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:50.9
アシャカリアン 2016/11/19 京都 3R 2歳 未勝利 ダ1400 幸英明 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:25.4
メイショウギガース 2016/11/13 京都 1R 2歳 未勝利 ダ1400 浜中俊 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:25.1
ウォーターレスター 2016/10/10 京都 3R 3歳500万 ダ1800 稍重 武豊 庄野厩舎(栗東) 01:52.2
ブライスガウ 2016/10/08 京都 7R 3歳上500万 ダ1400 中谷雄太 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:24.3
ハトマークレディ 2016/09/04 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000 川田将雅 奥村厩舎(栗東) 00:58.5
プレスティージオ 2015/07/24 中京 10R 香嵐渓特別 ダ1400 幸 英明
大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:23.6
ウォーターショパン 2016/06/26 函館 11R 函館日刊S杯 芝1200 菱田裕二 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:09.4
ウォーターバオバブ 2016/06/26 阪神 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 国分恭介 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:11.4
ゼクト 2016/04/17 福島 9R 4歳上500万 ダ1150 稍重 古川吉洋 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:10.1
ハトマークエース 2016/03/19 阪神 12R 4歳上 500万 ダ1400 M,デムーロ 庄野厩舎(栗東) 01:24.3
アグネスキズナ 2016/01/24 中京 10R 蒲郡特別 芝1200 古川吉洋 長浜厩舎(栗東) 01:09.9
ブライスガウ 2016/01/17 中京 6R メイクデビュー ダ1400 中谷雄太 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:26.6
27年度優勝馬
(馬名太字=オープンクラス)
馬名 日付 開催 レース名 距離 状態 騎手 厩舎 タイム
ポメグラネイト 2015/12/13 中京 11R 三河S 1600万 ダ1400 稍重 和田竜二 長浜厩舎(栗東) 01:23.6
ウォーターショパン 2015/12/06 中京 3R 3歳500万 ダ1200 浜中俊 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:11.6
ポメグラネイト 2015/11/14 京都 9R 枚方特別 1000万 ダ1400 稍重 松山弘平 長浜厩舎(栗東) 01:23.0
イサチルホープ 2015/10/12 京都 12R 3歳 500万 ダ1400 義英真 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:24.7
プレスティージオ 2015/10/03 阪神 9R ヤマボウシ賞 ダ1400 稍重 北村友一
大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:25.9
プレスティージオ 2015/09/20 阪神 4R 2歳 新馬 ダ1200 北村友一
大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:13.9
ハコダテローズ 2015/09/09 小倉 5R 3歳未勝利 芝1200 中谷雄太
岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:08.6
ダテノハクトラ 2015/08/09 札幌 10R 大倉山特別 ダ1700 菱田裕二
岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:44.8
ダテノハクトラ 2015/04/25 福島 12R 米沢特別 ダ1700 柴田善臣
岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:46.2
アグネスリュシアン 2015/04/19 福島 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200 古川吉洋
長浜厩舎(栗東) 01:09.4
サカダッシュ 2015/04/12 阪神 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 菱田裕二
岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:11.9
ダテノハクトラ 2015/04/04 阪神 7R 4歳500万 ダ1400 稍重 柴田善臣
岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:24.6
イサチルホープ 2015/02/15 京都 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200 義英真
大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:08.9
ハトマークエース 2015/02/14 京都 4R 3歳新馬 ダ1400 小牧太 庄野厩舎(栗東) 01:27.8
ウォーターイーグル 2015/01/07 京都 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 稍重 菱田裕二 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:54.0
キクノソル 2015/01/31 京都 11R 北山ステークス ダ1800 浜中俊 北出厩舎(栗東) 01:51.5
ポメグラネイト 2015/01/31 京都 12R 4歳1000万 ダ1400 浜中俊 長浜厩舎(栗東) 01:23.0
26年度優勝馬
(馬名太字=オープンクラス)
馬名 日付 開催 レース名 距離 状態 騎手 厩舎 タイム
ワイドバッハ 2014/11/15 東京 11R 武蔵野S ダ1600 武豊 庄野厩舎(栗東) 01:35.2
バットボーイ 2014/11/09 京都 9R 八坂S 芝1800 幸英明 河内厩舎(栗東) 01:48.3
マラケシュ 2014/10/25 東京 4R 2歳新馬 芝1600 横山典弘 佐藤厩舎(美浦) 01:35.6
ワイドバッハ 2014/10/13 東京 11R エルコンドルパサーメモリアル ダ1400 稍重 蛯名正義 庄野厩舎(栗東) 01:23.0
メイショウテンシュ 2014/10/5 阪神 8R 3歳500万 ダ1800 武幸四郎 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:52.7
ウォーターショパン 2014/08/31 札幌 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700 福永祐一 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:47.6
バットボーイ 2014/08/24 小倉 10R 西部スポニチ賞 芝1800 幸英明 河内厩舎(栗東) 01:47.8
キクノソル 2014/08/23 小倉 11R TVQ杯 ダ1700 稍重 浜中俊 北出厩舎(栗東) 01:44.3
トラストワン 2014/08/23 新潟 11R 日本海S 芝2200 蛯名正義 庄野厩舎(栗東) 02:13.7
ケイティバローズ 2014/06/28 函館 12R 檜山特別 ダ1700 勝浦正樹 角田厩舎(栗東) 01:45.4
ケイティバローズ 2014/06/15 函館 7R 3歳500万 ダ1700 菱田裕二 角田厩舎(栗東) 01:44.7
イイチョ 2014/06/08 阪神 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 小崎綾也
庄野厩舎(栗東) 01:26.0
キクノエクレール 2014/05/10 新潟 9R 4歳500万 ダ1800 川島信二 野中厩舎(栗東) 01:55.0
ダテノハクトラ 2014/05/10 新潟 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 吉田隼人 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:55.7
ナガラオリオン 2014/05/03 京都 11R 天王山S ダ1200 四位洋文 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:11.0
ウォーターワルツ 2014/03/30 阪神 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 不良 高倉稜 岡田厩舎(栗東) 01:55.1
バットボーイ 2014/03/30 中山 10R 常総S 芝2000 和田竜二 河内厩舎(栗東) 02:02.9
トウショウヘイロー 2014/03/29 阪神 10R 甲南S ダ1200 稍重 シュタル 庄野厩舎(栗東) 02:05.4
ポメグラネイト 2014/03/08 阪神 6R 3歳500万 ダ1800 稍重 藤岡佑介 長浜厩舎(栗東) 01:54.1
ニコールバローズ 2014/02/23 小倉 12R 紫川特別 芝1200 川田将雅 角田厩舎(栗東) 01:07.8
ポメグラネイト 2014/02/22 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700 藤岡佑介 長浜厩舎(栗東) 01:47.4
キクノソル 2014/01/25 京都 8R 4歳1000万 ダ1800 和田竜二 北出厩舎(栗東) 01:52.8
ワイドバッハ 2014/01/12 京都 10R 羅生門S ダ1400 稍重 武豊 庄野厩舎(栗東) 01:24.1
ケイティバローズ 2014/01/12 京都 4R 4歳500万 ダ1800 稍重 浜中俊 角田厩舎(栗東) 01:53.7
ビバハイタッチ 2014/01/12 京都 2R 3歳新馬 ダ1200 稍重 国分恭介 大根田厩舎(栗東) 01:13.0
25年度以前の全優勝馬
(馬名太字=オープンクラス)
馬名 所属 成績
マラケシュ ヴァーミリアン
ボンジュールカレン 佐藤厩舎(美浦) 1-0-0-0
ウォーターショパン ハーツクライ ウォーターエナン 岡田厩舎(栗東) 1-5-0-1
ビバハイタッチ ノボジャック(USA) ラガーエレガンス 大根田厩舎(栗東) 1-0-1-1
ポメグラネイト ダイワメジャー フレンチバージン 長浜厩舎(栗東) 3-0-2-12
シセイカスガ バゴ(FR) シセイハルカ 北出厩舎(栗東) 1-0-0-1
ウォーターワルツ ウォーターリーグ ウォーターポラリス 岡田厩舎(栗東) 1-0-0-2
バッドボーイ マンハッタンカフェ ミスキ 河内厩舎(栗東) 4-5-6-11
アグネスキズナ アグネスタキオン アグネスバラード 長浜厩舎(栗東) 2-0-3-15
トゥルーカラーズ アルデバランⅡ メイクマイバンドル 河内厩舎(栗東) 1-0-0-8
キクノソル キングカメハメハ キクノジェニー 北出厩舎(栗東) 5-4-5-5
ケイティバローズ マンハッタンカフェ ホットマンボ 角田厩舎(栗東) 2-3-2-5
メイショウテンシュ プリサイスエンド トゥルーアイズ 岡田厩舎(栗東) 2-1-1-5
ナガラオリオン アドマイヤマックス オオシマセリーヌ 大根田厩舎(栗東) 6-2-4-7
ワイドバッハ アジュディケーティング グリーンヒルレッド 庄野厩舎(栗東) 7-4-3-11
トウショウヘイロー キングヘイロー アンジュトウショウ 庄野厩舎(栗東) 5-1-3-6
アグネスマチュア サクラバクシンオー アグネスシスター 長浜厩舎(栗東) 2-4-0-11
ニケ ダイワメジャー ナイツエンド 竹下厩舎(名古屋) 1-0-0-11
ダイシンブラック エルコンドルパサー フジダイヤ 庄野厩舎(栗東) 3-1-0-5
キクノエクレール フジキセキ ブリリアントノバ 野中厩舎(栗東) 2-1-1-7
ホンインボウ ダイワメジャー ワタシノユメ 柄崎厩舎(美浦) 1-0-1-15
ニコールバローズ ゼンノロブロイ ブーケドレーヌ 角田厩舎(栗東) 4-2-2-14
ウォータールルド ウォーターリーグ ウォーターエナン 岡田厩舎(栗東) 6-6-4-11
アグネスウィッシュ サクラバクシンオー アグネスシスター 長浜厩舎(栗東) 4-5-3-22
トラストワン マイネルラヴ イソノスワロー 庄野厩舎(栗東) 5-3-2-18
イデア ジャングルポケット メイクマイバンドル 河内厩舎(栗東) 3-1-2-17
ゴールデンジャガー アジュディケーティング ニシノパイレーツ 大根田厩舎(栗東) 2-4-1-12
キクノキアラ プリサイスエンド キクノロマニー 宮下厩舎(船橋) 1-0-0-10
ブロックコード バランスオブゲーム ワイラブラブチャン 宗像厩舎(美浦) 2-2-3-20
キクノレジーナ キングヘイロー キクノジェニー 佐藤厩舎(栗東) 1-1-2-18
アグネスアンジュ アグネスタキオン アグネスバラード 長浜厩舎(栗東) 1-1-0-17
ロングメダル プリサイスエンド ロングカイソウ 大根田厩舎(栗東) 1-0-0-1
ピクシープリンセス ディープインパクト オータムメロディー 野中厩舎(栗東) 3-2-4-7
マルブツサバンナ サクラバクシンオー オギサバンナ 北出厩舎(栗東) 1-0-1-5
ワルトユニヴァース ネオユニヴァース ワルトシュタイン 野中厩舎(栗東) 2-1-1-13
アレックスバローズ キングヘイロー トレンディーバトー 野中厩舎(栗東) 1-0-0-13
フラッパーウイング スペシャルウィーク ニホンピロウイング 長浜厩舎(栗東) 2-3-2-11
キクノフレヴァン スキャン キクノロマニー 北出厩舎(栗東) 4-6-6-29
ダニエルバローズ Mizzen Mast Little Bold Belle 村上厩舎(大井) 1-1-1-11
キクノアポロ アジュディケーティング マルニカンセイ 野中厩舎(栗東) 6-2-3-10
アグネスムーン アグネスタキオン ノコナ 長浜厩舎(栗東) 1-1-3-9
マジュスキュール サウスヴィグラス キャピタルスルー 栗田厩舎(大井) 1-0-0-8
メイショウタメトモ ジョリーズヘイロー フアシネイター 武田博厩舎(栗東) 5-5-2-16
フェスティヴマロン クロフネ アローム 岡田厩舎(栗東) 3-0-4-33
トウカイトリック マンハッタンカフェ ズーナクア 野中厩舎(栗東) 9-6-5-41
ACTY FARM